Oldtimer Motocross Club Schweiz OMC   |   Impressum   |   Hinweis zu den Links   |   Satzung

Meisterschaft 19

Meisterschaftsstand 19

2019 Meisterschaftsstand 20.05.2019
      Pre 68                            
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11   1 Wohlen
1 223 89 Mohr Werner 71 CZ 73 67 83                   2 Oberriet
2 184 14 Winiger Beny 63 BSA 72 50 62                   3 Genf
3 183 49 Näpflin Beat 52 HVA 360 65 48 70                   4 Bullet
4 182 44 Traber Hansjörg 62 CZ 360 56 56 70                   5 Zuckenriet
5 167 1 Senn Walter 66 BSA  B44 82 0 85                   6 Schwadernau
6 162 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA  47 61 54                   7 Walde
7 134 21 Hälg Paul 73 HVA 250 35 53 46                   8 Rickenbach
8 118 48 Walther Rene 62 BSA 54 0 64                   9 Mümliswil
9 117 111 Morel Jaques 60 BSA 500 51 0 66                   10 Lugnorre
10 101 96 Frei Jack 65 HVA  360      43 0 58                   11 Mauren
11 93 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 CZ 250 38 0 55                      
12 82 61 Büsser Joe 57 BLM-BSA 82 0 0                  
13 74 20 Iberg Rolf 53 BSA 32 0 42                  
14 72 103 Künzler Ruedi 65 BSA 500 72 0 0                  
15 49 62 Büchi Roland 56 BSA 49 0 0                  
16 46 30 Siegenthaler Rene 64 BSA 46 0 0                  
17 40 101 Fritschi Ulrich 71 CZ 40 0 0                  
18 35 72 Papst Bernhard 65 BSA 35 0 0                  
19 19 43 Gerling Stephan 53 Rickmann 19 0 0                  
20 0 41 Polsvoort Hans 71 Matchless 600                        
21 0 907 Van Dijk Piet 73 BSA                        
22 0 24 Maurer Bernhard 77 Matchless 500                        
23 0 8 Barras Martial 69 Matchless 500                        
24 0 74 Wichser Martin 68 Rickmann BSA                        
25 0 95 Haenni Eric 59 BSA 500                        
26 0 112 Rielle Fredy 68 Tricette                        
27 0 12 Denervaud Richard 70 Matchless 500                        
28 0 35 Engeli Peter 61 BSA Metisse                        
      Pre 75                                
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   1 Wohlen
1 170 48 Walther Rene 62 BSA 50 56 64                       2 Oberriet
2 152 115 Rohrer Daniel 33 CZ 400 56 34 62                       3 Genf
3 148 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 360 59 26 63                       4 Bullet
4 145 96 Frei Jack 65 HVA 250 48 50 47                       5 Zuckenriet
5 128 66 Vittori Reto 52 BSA 62 0 66                       6 Schwadernau
6 120 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 CZ 250 41 39 40                       7 Agasul
7 118 175 Peritz Roman 43 BSA 52 34 32                       8 Walde
8 107 56 Peyer Gery 61 Bultaco 360 21 37 49                       9 Rickenbach
9 93 8 Berner Andre 41 CZ 250 34 30 29                       10 Mümliswil
10 70 88 Derendinger Hansp. 62 HVA 250 21 25 24                       11 Lugnorre
11 66 33 Berlinger Harry 58 CCM 29 0 37                       12 Escholzmatt
12 57 122 Büsser Remo 27 Honda 250 57 0 0                       13 Mauren
13 53 10 Nüssli Dany 52 CCM 15 38 0                          
14 53 49 Näpflin Beat 52 Husqvarna 360 0 0 53                      
15 51 28 Gurtner Roland 55 BSA 23 28 0                      
16 39 25 Näpflin Urs 53 Husqvarna 360 39 0 0                      
17 37 36 Koch Beat 57 BSA 37 0 0                      
18 37 111 Morel Jaques 61 BSA 0 0 37                      
19 36 5 Pfister Urs 64 Yamaha 16 0 20                      
20 33 104 Grassi Lorenzo 62 Bultaco 250 0 33 0                      
21 29 12 Peyer Lars 31 Kawasaki 250 21 8 0                      
22 27 87 Aeschbacher Werner 62 Yamaha 27 0 0                      
23 27 70 Scheiwiler Beat 48 HVA 360 0 0 27                      
24 16 38 Ciotto Wanja 41 Greeves 250 16 0 0                      
25 15 46 Brändli Florian 26 Yamaha 500 0 0 15                      
26 0 1 Senn Walter 65 BSA                            
27 0 61 Büsser Joe 57 CCM                            
28 0 62 Büchi Roland 56 Yamaha                            
29 0 44 Traber Hansjörg 62 CZ 360                            
30 0 89 Mohr Werner 71 CZ                            
31 0 6 Lemaire Christope 44 CZ 380                            
32 0 7 Müller Bruno 66 Greeves 250                            
33 0 110 Solda Flavio 65 CCM 500                            
34 0 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA                            
35 0 122 Büsser Remo 26 BLM BSA                            
36 0 21 Hälg Paul 73 HVA 250                            
37 0 20 Iberg Rolf 53 BSA 441                            
38 0 85 Hug Rene 60 Montesa 250                            
39 0 45 Jaun Hansruedi 68 Maico                            
40 0 40 Dind Maurice 64 CZ 380                            
41 0 79 Eggli Jürg 59 BSA                            
                                 
      Twinshock                                
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   1 Wohlen
1 130 77 Omlin Beat 53 Honda 450 52 30 48                       2 Oberriet
2 107 23 Suter Patrick 29 Maico 400 38 20 49                       3 Genf
3 104 117 Oehen Pius 59 Honda CR 250      52 0 52                       4 Bullet
4 85 160 Krähenmann Georg 24 Husqvarna 390 36 0 49                       5 Zuckenriet
5 78 127 Beck Michael 55 Honda 250    12 26 40                       6 Schwadernau
6 71 73 Meier Max 62 KTM 250                   23 0 48                       7 Agasul
7 70 126 Iten Werner 61 HVA 500                   38 32 0                       8 Walde
8 64 108 Berger Urs 62 Suzuki 250 16 24 24                       9 Rickenbach
9 63 57 Buschor Daniel 37 Husqvarna 390 34 29 0                       10 Mümliswil
10 56 34 Keller Marc 44 Suzuki 400                56 0 0                       11 Lugnorre
11 56 104 Grassi Lorenzo 63 Puch 360 16 0 40                       12 Escholzmatt
12 48 188 Engeli Thamer 35 Suzuki 125 24 24 0                       13 Mauren
13 47 39 Kull Heinz 63 Maico 490 17 0 30                          
14 46 165 Brizzard Henry 53 Husqvarna 250 0 20 26                      
15 42 128 Auchli Raymond 64 Maico 250 16 26 0                      
16 34 74 Wichser Martin 67 CCM   500                34 0 0                      
17 32 205 Baumgartner Stephan 58 Honda 250    20 0 12                      
18 32 121 Nydegger Thierry 58 CCM   500                12 0 20                      
19 32 299 Hayoz Roland 53 Husqvarna 400 8 0 24                      
20 30 105 Schmidli Roger 56 Husqvarna 250 12 18 0                      
21 28 91 Bühler Rolf 58 Husqvarna 430 28 0 0                      
22 26 80 Rast Christope 53 Husqvarna 430 8 0 18                      
23 24 124 Kellenberger Roland 56 Yamaha 125 12 0 12                      
24 20 27 Vogel Walter 62 Yamaha 500 20 0 0                      
25 16 119 Dillier Heini 63 Husqvarna 390 16 0 0                      
26 11 71 Storchenegger Remo 33 Yamaha 465 11 0 0                      
27 8 142 von Rotz Elmar 52 KTM 250 8 0 0                      
28 7 123 Bachmann Jürgen 45 Husqvarna 250 7 0 0                      
29 2 90 Gabriel Glen 29 Husqvarna 250 2 0 0                      
30 2 114 Weiss Daniel 28 Husqvarna 390 2 0 0                      
31 0 115 Rohrer Daniel 32 Suzuki 250                            
32 0 140 Huser Paul 62 KTM 250                                              
33 0 125 Welti Arthur 61 Honda 250                               
34 0 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 250                            
35 0 47 Keller Marc 30 HVA 500                            
36 0 85 Hug René 60 Montesa 360                                        
37 0 87 Solda Alessio 40 CCM                            
38 0 97 Keller Adrian 59 HVA 430                                             
39 0 111 Morel Jack 60 HVA 500                            
40 0 5 Pfister Urs 54 Yamaha                            
41 0 32 Zurbuchen Hansruedi 59 CCM   500                                           
42 0 375 Wälti Reto 30 Yamaha 400                            
43 0 102 Rudin Ernst 60 Husqvarna 250                            
44 0 122 Büsser Remo 26 Mugen 360                            
  Total   250ccm                            
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 Wohlen
1 145 96 Frei Jack 65 Husqvarna 250 48 50 47                   2 Oberriet
2 135 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 CZ 250 41 39 55                   3 Genf
3 134 21 Hälg Paul 73 Husqvarna 250 35 53 46                   4 Bullet
4 102 117 Oehen Pius 59 Honda 250 50 0 52                   5 Zuckenriet
5 93 8 Berner Andre 41 CZ 250 34 30 29                   6 Schwadernau
6 78 127 Beck Michael 54 Honda 250    12 26 40                   7 Walde
7 71 73 Meier Max 62 KTM 250 23 0 48                   8 Rickenbach
8 70 88 Derendinger Hansruedi 62 Husqvarna 250 21 25 24                   9 Mümliswil
9 64 108 Berger Urs 62 Suzuki 250 16 24 24                   10 Lugnorre
10 63 57 Buschor Daniel 37 Husqvarna 390 34 29 0                   11 Mauren
11 57 122 Büsser Remo 27 Honda 250 57 0 0                      
12 50 188 Engeli Thamer 35 Suzuki 125 26 24 0                  
13 46 165 Brizzard Henry 53 Husqvarna 250 0 20 26                  
14 42 128 Auchli Raymond 64 Maico 250 16 26 0                  
15 32 205 Baumgartner Stephan 58 Honda 250 20 0 12                  
16 30 105 Schmidli Roger 56 Husqvarna 250 12 18 0                  
17 29 12 Peyer Lars 31 Kawasaki 250 21 8 0                  
18 24 124 Kellenberger Roland 56 Yamaha 125 12 0 12                  
19 16 38 Ciotto Wanja 41 Greeves 250 16 0 0                  
20 8 142 von Rotz Elmar 52 KTM 250 8 0 0                  
21 7 123 Bachmann Jürgen 45 Husqvarna 250 7 0 0                  
22 2 90 Gabriel Glen 28 Husqvarna 250 2 0 0                  
23 0 104 Grassi Lorenzo 62 Bultaco 250                        
24 0 126 Iten Werner 61 Husqvarna 250                        
25 0 115 Rohrer Daniel 32 Suzuki 250                        
26 0 140 Huser Paul 62 KTM 250                        
27 0 125 Welti Arthur 61 Honda 250                           
28 0 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 250                        
29 0 7 Müller Bruno 66 Greeves 250                        
30 0 135 Peyer Gery 60 KTM 125                        
31 0 32 Zurbuchen Hansruedi 59 CCM 250                        
         
  Total   Boite Sèpare                          
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 Wohlen
1 0 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA                         2 Oberriet
2 0 41 Polsvoort Hans 71 Matchless 600                         3 Genf
3 0 24 Maurer Bernhard 77 Matchless                         4 Bullet
4 0 8 Barras Martial 69 Matchless                         5 Zuckenriet
5 0 103 Künzler Ruedi 65 Jawa 500                         6 Schwadernau
6 0 112 Rielle Fredy 68 Tricette                         7 Walde
7 0 12 Denervaud Richard 70 Matchless 500                         8 Rickenbach
                                    9 Mümliswil
10 Lugnorre
11 Mauren