Oldtimer Motocross Club Schweiz OMC   |   Impressum   |   Hinweis zu den Links   |   Satzung

Meisterschaft 19

2019 Meisterschaftsstand 30.07.2019
      Pre 68                            
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11   1 Wohlen
1 397 89 Mohr Werner 72 CZ 73 67 83 85 89               2 Oberriet
2 334 1 Senn Walter 66 BSA  B44 82 0 85 87 80               3 Genf
3 300 9 Senn Noldi 74 BSA  47 61 54 67 71               4 Zuckenriet
4 299 44 Traber Hansjörg 63 CZ 360 51 51 65 65 67               5 Schwadernau
5 248 21 Hälg Paul 74 HVA 250 35 53 46 53 61               6 Walde
6 243 61 Büsser Joe 58 BLM-BSA 82 0 0 79 82               7 Rickenbach
7 186 103 Künzler Ruedi 66 BSA 500 72 0 0 66 48               8 Mümliswil
8 186 20 Iberg Rolf 54 BSA 32 0 42 58 54               9 Lugnorre
9 184 14 Winiger Beny 64 BSA 72 50 62 0 0               10 Mauren
10 183 49 Näpflin Beat 53 HVA 360 65 48 70 0 0              
11 157 72 Papst Bernhard 66 BSA 35 0 0 61 61              
12 118 48 Walther Rene 63 BSA 54 0 64 0 0              
13 117 111 Morel Jaques 61 BSA 500 51 0 66 0 0              
14 101 96 Frei Jack 66 HVA  360      43 0 58 0 0              
15 93 17 Wehrle Jakob 63 CZ 250 38 0 55 0 0              
16 49 62 Büchi Roland 57 BSA 49 0 0 0 0              
17 46 30 Siegenthaler Rene 65 BSA 46 0 0 0 0              
18 40 101 Fritschi Ulrich 72 CZ 40 0 0 0 0              
19 19 43 Gerling Stephan 54 Rickmann 19 0 0 0 0              
20 0 41 Polsvoort Hans 72 Matchless 600                        
21 0 907 Van Dijk Piet 74 BSA                        
22 0 24 Maurer Bernhard 78 Matchless 500                        
23 0 8 Barras Martial 70 Matchless 500                        
24 0 74 Wichser Martin 68 Rickmann BSA                        
25 0 95 Haenni Eric 59 BSA 500                        
26 0 112 Rielle Fredy 68 Tricette                        
27 0 12 Denervaud Richard 70 Matchless 500                        
28 0 35 Engeli Peter 61 BSA Metisse                        
      Pre 75                                
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   1 Wohlen
1 280 48 Walther Rene 63 BSA 50 56 64 54 56                   2 Oberriet
2 257 96 Frei Jack 66 HVA 250 48 50 47 58 54                   3 Genf
3 240 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 60 Husqvarna 360 59 26 63 35 57                   4 Zuckenriet
4 212 66 Vittori Reto 53 BSA 62 0 66 36 48                   5 Schwadernau
5 209 17 Wehrle Jakob 63 CZ 250 41 39 40 44 45                   6 Agasul
6 208 115 Rohrer Daniel 33 CZ 400 56 34 62 56 0                   7 Walde
7 201 56 Peyer Gery 61 Bultaco 360 21 37 49 41 53                   8 Rickenbach
8 176 10 Nüssli Dany 53 CCM 15 38 0 63 60                   9 Mümliswil
9 162 175 Peritz Roman 44 BSA 52 34 32 44 0                   10 Lugnorre
10 149 122 Büsser Remo 27 Honda 250 57 0 0 47 45                   11 Escholzmatt
11 121 88 Derendinger Hansp. 63 HVA 250 21 25 24 22 29                   12 Mauren
12 113 8 Berner Andre 41 CZ 250 34 30 29 20 0                  
13 109 33 Berlinger Harry 58 CCM 29 0 37 0 43                  
14 102 49 Näpflin Beat 53 Husqvarna 360 0 0 53 49 0                  
15 81 12 Peyer Lars 31 Kawasaki 250 21 8 0 0 52                  
16 80 28 Gurtner Roland 55 BSA 23 28 0 29 0                  
17 68 104 Grassi Lorenzo 63 Bultaco 250 0 33 0 35 0                  
18 58 87 Aeschbacher Werner 62 Yamaha 27 0 0 0 31                  
19 39 25 Näpflin Urs 54 Husqvarna 360 39 0 0 0 0                  
20 37 36 Koch Beat 57 BSA 37 0 0 0 0                  
21 37 111 Morel Jaques 61 BSA 0 0 37 0 0                  
22 36 5 Pfister Urs 64 Yamaha 16 0 20 0 0                  
23 27 70 Scheiwiler Beat 48 HVA 360 0 0 27 0 0                  
24 25 31 Negri Sebastian 53 Suzuki 400 0 0 0 25 0                  
25 16 38 Ciotto Wanja 41 Greeves 250 16 0 0 0 0                  
26 15 46 Brändli Florian 26 Yamaha 500 0 0 15 0 0                  
27 0 1 Senn Walter 65 BSA                            
28 0 61 Büsser Joe 57 CCM                            
29 0 62 Büchi Roland 56 Yamaha                            
30 0 44 Traber Hansjörg 62 CZ 360                            
31 0 89 Mohr Werner 71 CZ                            
32 0 6 Lemaire Christope 44 CZ 380                            
33 0 7 Müller Bruno 66 Greeves 250                            
34 0 110 Solda Flavio 65 CCM 500                            
35 0 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA                            
36 0 122 Büsser Remo 26 BLM BSA                            
37 0 21 Hälg Paul 73 HVA 250                            
38 0 20 Iberg Rolf 53 BSA 441                            
39 0 85 Hug Rene 60 Montesa 250                            
40 0 45 Jaun Hansruedi 68 Maico                            
41 0 40 Dind Maurice 64 CZ 380                            
42 0 79 Eggli Jürg 59 BSA                            
                                 
      Twinshock                                
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   1 Wohlen
1 240 77 Omlin Beat 54 Honda 450 52 30 48 55 55                   2 Oberriet
2 189 23 Suter Patrick 30 Maico 400 38 20 49 40 42                   3 Genf
3 168 126 Iten Werner 62 HVA 500                   38 32 0 48 50                   4 Zuckenriet
4 161 160 Krähenmann Georg 25 Husqvarna 390 36 0 49 27 49                   5 Schwadernau
5 157 73 Meier Max 63 KTM 250                   23 0 48 40 46                   6 Agasul
6 136 117 Oehen Pius 60 Honda CR 250      52 0 52 32 0                   7 Walde
7 124 127 Beck Michael 55 Honda 250    12 26 40 16 30                   8 Rickenbach
8 116 74 Wichser Martin 68 CCM   500                34 0 0 44 38                   9 Mümliswil
9 105 57 Buschor Daniel 38 Husqvarna 390 34 29 0 42 0                   10 Lugnorre
10 101 108 Berger Urs 63 Suzuki 250 16 24 24 17 20                   11 Escholzmatt
11 80 39 Kull Heinz 63 Maico 490 17 0 30 0 33                   12 Mauren
12 75 188 Engeli Thamer 36 Suzuki 125 24 24 0 27 0                  
13 67 128 Auchli Raymond 64 Maico 250 16 26 0 0 25                  
14 62 165 Brizzard Henry 54 Husqvarna 250 0 20 26 16 0                  
15 60 205 Baumgartner Stephan 59 Honda 250    20 0 12 28 0                  
16 60 91 Bühler Rolf 59 Husqvarna 430 28 0 0 32 0                  
17 60 121 Nydegger Thierry 58 CCM   500                12 0 20 0 28                  
18 56 34 Keller Marc 44 Suzuki 400                56 0 0 0 0                  
19 56 104 Grassi Lorenzo 63 Puch 360 16 0 40 0 0                  
20 56 80 Rast Christope 53 Husqvarna 430 8 0 18 0 30                  
21 49 299 Hayoz Roland 53 Husqvarna 400 8 0 24 0 17                  
22 48 105 Schmidli Roger 56 Husqvarna 250 12 18 0 0 18                  
23 48 142 von Rotz Elmar 53 KTM 250 8 0 0 18 22                  
24 34 119 Dillier Heini 63 Husqvarna 390 16 0 0 18 0                  
25 24 124 Kellenberger Roland 57 Yamaha 125 12 0 12 0 0                  
26 22 129 Fuhrer Alexander 63 Yamaha 500 0 0 0 22 0                  
27 20 27 Vogel Walter 63 Yamaha 500 20 0 0 0 0                  
28 16 140 Huser Paul 63 KTM 250                   0 0 0 16 0                  
29 11 71 Storchenegger Remo 33 Yamaha 465 11 0 0 0 0                  
30 7 123 Bachmann Jürgen 45 Husqvarna 250 7 0 0 0 0                  
31 2 90 Gabriel Glen 29 Husqvarna 250 2 0 0 0 0                  
32 2 114 Weiss Daniel 28 Husqvarna 390 2 0 0 0 0                  
33 0 115 Rohrer Daniel 32 Suzuki 250                            
34 0 125 Welti Arthur 61 Honda 250                               
35 0 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 250                            
36 0 47 Keller Marc 30 HVA 500                            
37 0 85 Hug René 60 Montesa 360                                        
38 0 87 Solda Alessio 40 CCM                            
39 0 97 Keller Adrian 59 HVA 430                                             
40 0 111 Morel Jack 60 HVA 500                            
41 0 5 Pfister Urs 54 Yamaha                            
42 0 32 Zurbuchen Hansruedi 59 CCM   500                                           
43 0 375 Wälti Reto 30 Yamaha 400                            
44 0 102 Rudin Ernst 60 Husqvarna 250                            
45 0 122 Büsser Remo 26 Mugen 360                            
  Total   250ccm                            
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 Wohlen
1 257 96 Frei Jack 65 Husqvarna 250 48 50 47 58 54               2 Oberriet
2 248 21 Hälg Paul 73 Husqvarna 250 35 53 46 53 61               3 Genf
3 224 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 CZ 250 41 39 55 44 45               4 Zuckenriet
4 157 73 Meier Max 62 KTM 250 23 0 48 40 46               5 Schwadernau
5 149 122 Büsser Remo 27 Honda 250 57 0 0 47 45               6 Walde
6 134 117 Oehen Pius 59 Honda 250 50 0 52 32 0               7 Rickenbach
7 124 113 Beck Michael 54 Honda 250    12 26 40 16 30               8 Mümliswil
8 121 88 Derendinger Hansruedi 62 Husqvarna 250 21 25 24 22 29               9 Lugnorre
9 113 8 Berner Andre 41 CZ 250 34 30 29 20 0               10 Mauren
10 105 57 Buschor Daniel 37 Husqvarna 390 34 29 0 42 0              
11 101 108 Berger Urs 62 Suzuki 250 16 24 24 17 20              
12 81 12 Peyer Lars 31 Kawasaki 250 21 8 0 0 52              
13 77 188 Engeli Thamer 35 Suzuki 125 26 24 0 27 0              
14 67 128 Auchli Raymond 64 Maico 250 16 26 0 0 25              
15 62 165 Brizzard Henry 53 Husqvarna 250 0 20 26 16 0              
16 60 205 Baumgartner Stephan 58 Honda 250 20 0 12 28 0              
17 48 105 Schmidli Roger 56 Husqvarna 250 12 18 0 0 18              
18 48 142 von Rotz Elmar 52 KTM 250 8 0 0 18 22              
19 35 104 Grassi Lorenzo 62 Bultaco 250 0 0 0 35 0              
20 32 126 Iten Werner 61 Husqvarna 250 0 0 32 0 0              
21 30 80 Rast Christoph 54 Maico 250 0 0 0 0 30              
22 24 124 Kellenberger Roland 56 Yamaha 125 12 0 12 0 0              
23 16 38 Ciotto Wanja 41 Greeves 250 16 0 0 0 0              
24 16 140 Huser Paul 62 KTM 250 0 0 0 16 0              
25 7 123 Bachmann Jürgen 45 Husqvarna 250 7 0 0 0 0              
26 2 90 Gabriel Glen 28 Husqvarna 250 2 0 0 0 0              
27 0 115 Rohrer Daniel 32 Suzuki 250                        
28 0 125 Welti Arthur 61 Honda 250                           
29 0 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 250                        
30 0 7 Müller Bruno 66 Greeves 250                        
31 0 135 Peyer Gery 60 KTM 125                        
32 0 32 Zurbuchen Hansruedi 59 CCM 250                        
         
  Total   Boite Sèpare                          
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 Wohlen
1 140 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA 0 0 0 69 71               2 Oberriet
5 66 103 Künzler Ruedi 65 Jawa 500 0 0 0 66 0               3 Genf
2 0 41 Polsvoort Hans 71 Matchless 600                         4 Zuckenriet
3 0 24 Maurer Bernhard 77 Matchless                         5 Schwadernau
4 0 8 Barras Martial 69 Matchless                         6 Walde
6 0 112 Rielle Fredy 68 Tricette                         7 Rickenbach
7 0 12 Denervaud Richard 70 Matchless 500                         8 Mümliswil
                                    9 Lugnorre
10 Mauren