Oldtimer Motocross Club Schweiz OMC   |   Impressum   |   Hinweis zu den Links   |   Satzung

Meisterschaftsstand 18

2018 Meisterschaftsstand 
      Pre 68                        
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   1 Wohlen  
1 347 89 Mohr Werner 71 CZ 81 89 92 85               2 Wagen  
2 298 44 Traber Hansjörg 62 CZ 360 74 76 76 72               3 Oberriet  
3 247 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA  54 71 73 49               4 Genf  
4 222 103 Künzler Ruedi 65 Java 500 55 64 58 45               5 Braunau  
5 200 48 Walther Rene 62 BSA 58 70 72 0               6 Zuckenriet  
6 194 49 Näpflin Beat 52 HVA 360 51 73 70 0               7 Walde  
7 190 20 Iberg Rolf 53 BSA 38 40 60 52               8 Lugnorre  
8 159 21 Hälg Paul 73 HVA 250 41 59 59 0               9 Escholzmatt  
9 158 61 Büsser Joe 57 BLM-BSA 82 0 0 76               10 Schwarzenburg  
10 140 14 Winiger Beny 63 BSA 0 54 0 86                    
11 108 96 Frei Jack 65 HVA  360      45 0 0 63                    
12 92 72 Papst Bernhard 65 BSA 39 0 53 0                    
13 92 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 CZ 250 41 0 0 51                    
14 87 41 Polsvoort Hans 71 Matchless 600 87 0 0 0                    
15 66 24 Maurer Bernhard 77 Matchless 500 0 0 0 66                    
16 63 30 Siegenthaler Rene 64 BSA 0 0 0 63                    
17 61 62 Büchi Roland 56 BSA 61 0 0 0                    
18 54 111 Morel Jaques 60 BSA 500 54 0 0 0                    
19 46 8 Barras Martial 69 Matchless 500 0 0 0 46                    
20 32 95 Haenni Eric 59 BSA 500 32 0 0 0                    
  0 82 Du Bouchet Serge 68 CZ 380                            
  0 907 Van Dijk Piet 73 BSA                            
  0 76 Storchenegger Markus 69 Ducati 250                            
  0 74 Wichser Martin 68 Rickmann BSA                            
  0 16 Menzi Urs 56 Norton Metisse                            
  0 110 Solda Flavio 65 BSA 500                            
  0 112 Rielle Fredy 68 Tricette                            
  0 4 Brügger Hubert 77 CZ 360                            
  0 11 Mathez Jean Marie 72 BLM 500                            
  0 22 Rödiger Peter 67 Maico                            
  0 12 Denervaud Richard 70 Matchless 500                            
  0 33 Berlinger Harry 58                              
  0 43 Gerling Stephan 52                              
      Pre 75                          
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1 Wohlen  
1 252 96 Frei Jack 65 HVA 250 58 64 72 58               2 Wagen  
2 227 1 Senn Walter 65 BSA 79 71 0 77               3 Oberriet  
3 206 66 Vittori Reto 52 BSA 68 68 0 70               4 Genf  
4 190 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 HVA 250 49 43 55 43               5 Braunau  
5 189 10 Nüssli Dany 52 CCM 63 63 0 63               6 Zuckenriet  
6 187 104 Grassi Lorenzo 62 Bultaco 250 38 49 45 55               7 Agasul  
7 151 33 Berlinger Harry 58 CCM 47 0 55 49               8 Walde  
8 146 87 Aeschbacher Werner 62 Yamaha 33 37 37 39               9 Lugnorre  
9 143 61 Büsser Joe 57 BLM-BSA 0 61 82 0               10 Escholzmatt  
10 121 38 Ciotto Wanja 41 Greeves 250 18 43 60 0               11 Schwarzenburg  
11 118 88 Derendinger Hansp. 62 HVA 250 27 29 33 29                    
12 80 70 Scheiwiler Beat 48 HVA 360 0 0 43 37                    
13 74 62 Büchi Roland 56 Yamaha 0 27 47 0                    
14 49 25 Näpflin Urs 65 Husqvarna 360 49 0 0 0                    
15 48 7 Müller Bruno 66 Greeves 250 48 0 0 0                    
16 47 36 Koch Beat 57 BSA 47 0 0 0                    
17 44 175 Peritz Roman 43 BSA 0 0 0 44                    
18 37 161 Turke Gabriel 57 Yamaha 360 0 37 0 0                    
19 32 28 Gurtner Roland 55 BSA 0 0 0 32                    
20 21 5 Pfister Urs 64 Yamaha 21 0 0 0                    
  0 6 Lemaire Christope 44 CZ 380                            
  0 46 Brändli Florian 26 Husqvarna 400                            
  0 122 Büsser Remo 26 Yamaha 360                            
  0 48 Walther Rene 62 BSA                            
  0 49 Näpflin Beat 52 Husqvarna 360                            
  0 44 Traber Hansjörg 62 CZ 360                            
  0 20 Iberg Rolf 53 BSA 441                            
  0 89 Mohr Werner 71 CZ                            
  0 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA                            
  0 907 Van Dijk Piet 73 BSA                            
  0 98 Colaizzi Michel 45 Ossa 250                            
  0 26 Hofmann Hans 58 KTM 400                            
  0 40 Dind Maurice 64 CZ 380                            
  0 102 Rudin Ernst 58 Husqvarna 400                            
  0 79 Eggli Jürg 59 BSA                            
      Twinshock                          
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1 Wohlen  
1 180 73 Meier Max 62 KTM 250                   36 50 40 54               2 Wagen  
2 180 126 Iten Werner 61 HVA 500                   42 44 44 50               3 Oberriet  
3 165 77 Omlin Beat 53 Honda 450 0 55 52 58               4 Genf  
4 159 23 Suter Patrick 29 Maico 400 45 47 42 25               5 Braunau  
5 152 117 Oehen Pius 59 Honda CR 250      50 54 48 0               6 Zuckenriet  
6 130 115 Rohrer Daniel 32 Suzuki 250 22 36 28 44               7 Agasul  
7 123 27 Vogel Walter 62 Yamaha 500 22 34 32 35               8 Walde  
8 102 125 Welti Arthur 61 Honda 250    16 20 28 38               9 Lugnorre  
9 95 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 250 21 30 18 26               10 Escholzmatt  
10 90 205 Baumgartner Stephan 58 Honda 250    26 36 0 28               11 Schwarzenburg  
11 88 57 Buschor Daniel 37 Husqvarna 390 34 0 54 0                    
12 82 74 Wichser Martin 67 CCM   500                62 20 0 0                    
13 78 108 Berger Urs 62 Suzuki 250 16 19 22 21                    
14 78 121 Nydegger Thierry 58 CCM   500                12 14 22 30                    
15 74 124 Kellenberger Roland 56 Yamaha 125 12 16 18 28                    
16 63 140 Huser Paul 62 KTM 250                   63 0 0 0                    
17 42 135 Peyer Gery 60 KTM 125 16 26 0 0                    
18 40 85 Hug René 60 Montesa 360             22 0 0 18                    
19 39 127 Beck Michael 54 Suzuki 125 8 15 0 16                    
20 32 119 Dillier Heini 63 Husqvarna 390 16 16 0 0                    
21 30 111 Morel Jack 60 HVA 500 0 0 0 30                    
22 28 160 Krähenmann Georg 24 Husqvarna 390 0 0 28 0                    
23 25 123 Bachmann Jürgen 45 Husqvarna 250 7 18 0 0                    
24 22 34 Keller Marc 44 Suzuki 400                22 0 0 0                    
25 18 80 Rast Christope 53   0 0 0 18                    
26 13 47 Keller Marc 30 HVA 500 13 0 0 0                    
27 5 375 Wälti Reto 30 Yamaha 400 5 0 0 0                    
28 2 114 Weiss Daniel 28 Husqvarna 390 0 2 0 0                    
  0 81 Wetzel Markus 29 HVA 250                            
  0 104 Grassi Lorenzo 62 Puch 360                                                  
  0 97 Keller Adrian 59 HVA 430                                             
  0 118 Walther Hansruedi 65 SWM                            
  0 49 Näpflin Beat 52 Husqvarna 250                            
  0 116 Schädeli Markus 35 KTM 250                                              
  0 91 Bühler Rolf 58 Husqvarna 430                            
  0 90 Gabriel Glen 29 Husqvarna 250                            
  0 106 Wiechel Henry 58 Maico 440                            
  0 86 Lanzoni Stephane 53 Maico 490                            
  0 32 Zurbuchen Hansruedi 59 CCM   500                                           
  0 71 Storchenegger Remo 32 Yamaha 465                                         
  0 95 Haenni Eric 59 HVA 500                            
  Total   250ccm                          
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   1 Wohlen  
1 252 96 Frei Jack 65 Husqvarna 250 58 64 72 58               2 Wagen  
2 196 17 Wehrle Jakob 62 CZ 250 49 43 55 49               3 Oberriet  
3 180 126 Iten Werner 61 Husqvarna 250 42 44 44 50               4 Genf  
4 180 73 Meier Max 62 KTM 250 36 50 40 54               5 Braunau  
5 159 21 Hälg Paul 73 Husqvarna 250 41 59 59 0               6 Zuckenriet  
6 152 117 Oehen Pius 59 Honda 250 50 54 48 0               7 Walde  
7 149 104 Grassi Lorenzo 62 Bultaco 250 0 49 45 55               8 Lugnorre  
8 130 115 Rohrer Daniel 32 Suzuki 250 22 36 28 44               9 Escholzmatt  
9 121 38 Ciotto Wanja 41 Greeves 250 18 43 60 0               10 Schwarzenburg  
10 118 88 Derendinger Hansruedi 62 Husqvarna 250 27 29 33 29                    
11 102 125 Welti Arthur 61 Honda 250    16 20 28 38                    
12 95 92 Häfliger Hansruedi 59 Husqvarna 250 21 30 18 26                    
13 90 205 Baumgartner Stephan 58 Honda 250 26 36 0 28                    
14 78 108 Berger Urs 62 Suzuki 250 16 19 22 21                    
15 74 124 Kellenberger Roland 56 Yamaha 125 12 16 18 28                    
16 63 140 Huser Paul 62 KTM 250 63 0 0 0                    
17 48 7 Müller Bruno 66 Greeves 250 48 0 0 0                    
18 42 135 Peyer Gery 60 KTM 125 16 26 0 0                    
19 39 127 Beck Michael 54 Suzuki 125 8 15 0 16                    
20 25 123 Bachmann Jürgen 45 Husqvarna 250 7 18 0 0                    
  0 81 Wetzel Markus 29 Husqvarna 250                            
  0 76 Storchenegger Markus 69 Ducati 250                            
  0 49 Näpflin Beat 52 Husqvarna 250                            
  0 116 Schädeli Markus 35 KTM 250                            
  0 98 Colaizzi Michel 45 Ossa 250                            
  0 90 Gabriel Glen 28 Husqvarna 250                            
  0 118 Walther Hansruedi 64 SWM 250                            
         
  Total   Boite Sèpare                                
Rang Total St.Nr.   Alter   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   1 Wohlen  
1 193 9 Senn Noldi 73 BSA 0 71 73 49               2 Wagen  
2 87 41 Polsvoort Hans 71 Matchless 600 87 0 0 0               3 Oberriet  
3 66 24 Maurer Bernhard 77 Matchless 0 0 0 66               4 Genf  
4 55 103 Künzler Ruedi 65 Jawa 500 55 0 0 0               5 Braunau  
  46 8 Barras Martial 69 Matchless 0 0 0 46               6 Zuckenriet  
  0 16 Menzi Urs 56 Norton Metisse 0 0                   7 Walde  
  0 112 Rielle Fredy 68 Tricette 0 0                   8 Lugnorre  
  0 11 Mathez Jean-Marie 72 Hedlund 500 0 0                   9 Escholzmatt  
  0 12 Denervaud Richard 70 Matchless 500 0 0                   10 Schwarzenburg