Oldtimer Motocross Club Schweiz OMC   |   Impressum   |   Hinweis zu den Links   |   Satzung

Rangliste 14

OMC - Oldtimer – Seitenwagen – Meisterschaft 2014

Wohlen

 

 Mauren

Feldkirch

Schleitheim

Möggers

Lugnorre

 

 

Nr

 

Name

Jg.

P

M

5./6. 04.14

 04.05.14

 Abgesagt

  17.08.14

 30.08.14

 07.09.14

P

R

 2

F

Indergand Felix

 65

  7

15

22 + 13

  22 + 24

        X

  11 + 15

  15 + 0

13+13+ 0

234

       3

P

Indergand Lukas

97

0

3

F

Kobi Martin

 60

10

3

0

        0

        X

           0

        0

       0

0

P

6

F

Mitgutsch Karl

 52

15

7

22 + 14

        0

        X

  17 + 20

  7 + 11

       0

135

     11

P

Mitgutsch Thomas

 75

  0

7

F

Binder Claus

 62

10

3

0

        0

        X

           0

  25 + 20

22+25+22

140

      10

P

Weber Reinhard

9

 

F

Indergand Max

 67

  7

7

14+ 42

  14 + 37

        X

  25 + 25

  6 + 7

        0

198

       5

P

Strauss Marius

  0

10

F

Huwyler Herbert

 55

12

15

27 + 32

        0

        X

          0

        0

        0

59

      11

P

Micheletto Sandro

12

F

Hurschler Hanspeter

 63

10

3

23 + 26

  23 + 22

       X

  13 + 17

   13 + 15

        0

198

       6

P

Stutz Erich

 63

10

14

F

Huber Urs

 61

10

15

0

         0

      X

          0

        0

        0

0

P

Humm Fritz

 58

12

21

F

Sutter Martin

 61

10

0

20 + 37

  20 + 42

      X

          0

        0

15+20+ 0

174

      9

P

Frech Franz

 60

10

22

F

Walser Peter

 64

10

0

10+ 8

  10 + 12

       X

          0

         0

       0

40

     16

P

Breuss Manuel

  0

23

F

Stauss Günter

 66

  7

+ 3

         0

       X

  15 + 11

   17 + 9

       0

130

     12

P

Nicolussi Daniel

50

F

Wälti Hansruedi

 54

15

0

27 + 28

         0

       X

          0

         0         

       0

55

     14

P

Humm Fritz

 58

12

54

F

Wanner Kurt

 64

10

7

27 + 18

  27 + 9

       X

    6 + 7

         0

       0

121

     13

P

Wanner Daniel

 61

10

56

F

Nachbaur Rainer

 66

  7

7

26 + 21

  26 + 40

       X

    9 + 13

  20 + 22

20+17+17

323

       2

P

Feuerstein Walter

 56

12

57

F

Bär Heinz

 57

12

7

19 + 13

  19 + 32

       X

  20 + 9

        0         

17+22+20

209

       4

P

Gysel Robin

 89

  0

59

F

Schreiber Rolf

 59

12

2

21 + 47

  21 + 47

       X

  22 + 22

  22 + 25

25+15+25

358

       1

P

Schröder Martin

 68

  7

60

F

Schadegg Peter

 49

20

15

47 + 7

  47 + 18

       X

          0

   11 + 17

0+0+0

119

       7

P

Muggli Willy

 55

12

87

F

Zerlauth Gerhard

 63

10

20

37 + 10

  37 + 12

       X

    7 + 0

  5 + 0

        0

182

       8

P

Lerchster Harald

 68

  7

88

F

Domig Jochen

 70

  3

0

         0

       X

          0

         0

        0

0

P

Domig Michael

91

F

Schättin Wendelin

 56

12

15

37 + 1

         0

       X

          0

         0

        0

38

     15

P

Franz Peter

 63

10

112

F

Peter Jürgen

0

         0

       X

          0

  9 + 13

22

      17

P

F

Bitsche Hubert

0

         0

       X

          0

         0 

        0

0

P

Spiegel Alex